English (Phraseology; Informatics)
Go Live [verbe]
OBS: Source: CAS [Corporate Administrative Systems], Revenue Canada.
French (Phraséologie; Informatique)
entrée en service
OBS: Source : SAE [Systèmes administratifs d'entreprise], Revenu Canada.